Randy Griffin

Randy Griffin
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Louisville, USA
Born:
June 7, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
24-2-3, 12 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 20, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Gentleman
BoxRec ID:
35676
  • Next fight

Next fight of Randy Griffin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice