Ralph West

Ralph West
Nationality:
USA
Born:
March 5, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
17-11-1, 14 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 5, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Wild, Wild
BoxRec ID:
16135
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ralph West is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice