Prenice Brewer

Prenice Brewer
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Cleveland, USA
Born:
Dec. 7, 1987 (32 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
17-4-1, 6 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Greatness
BoxRec ID:
364645
  • Next fight

Next fight of Prenice Brewer is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice