Phil Williams

Phil Williams
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Minneapolis, USA
Born:
July 12, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Queens, USA
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
11-5-1, 10 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
April 22, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Drill
BoxRec ID:
355629
  • Next fight

Next fight of Phil Williams is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice