Pavel Zhuravlev

Pavel Zhuravlev
Nationality:
Ukraine
Place of Living:
Odessa, Ukraine
Born:
July 29, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Saki, Ukraine
Height:
6′1″ / 187 cm
Record:
7-0, 4 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 15, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Caiman
BoxRec ID:
430093
  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice