Paul Phillips

Paul Phillips
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Aug. 16, 1964 (56 years)
Record:
21-14, 19 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Jan. 13, 1987
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Rocky
BoxRec ID:
5862
  • Next fight

Next fight of Paul Phillips is not determined yet.

  • Best choice