Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias

Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Jan. 3, 1988 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Jun?n, Argentina
Record:
19-2, 11 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 29, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pokemón
BoxRec ID:
444261
  • Next fight

Next fight of Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice