Ossie Duran

Ossie Duran
Nationality:
Ghana
Born:
April 23, 1977 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Accra, Ghana
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
28-11-3, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 28, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Ghanaian Gladiator
BoxRec ID:
8953
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ossie Duran is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice