Omar Nino Romero

Omar Nino Romero
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Guadalajara, Mexico
Born:
May 12, 1976 (44 years)
Place of Birth:
Guadalajara, Mexico
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Reach:
5′4″ / 164 cm
Record:
31-5-2, 13 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
May 13, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Giant Killer
BoxRec ID:
6854
  • Next fight

Next fight of Omar Nino Romero is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice