Ola Afolabi

Ola Afolabi
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
March 15, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
London, United Kingdom
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
22-5-4, 11 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 14, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Kryptonite
BoxRec ID:
91647
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ola Afolabi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice