Nuri Seferi

Nuri Seferi
Nationality:
Albania
Born:
Dec. 23, 1976 (43 years)
Record:
36-7, 20 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
March 31, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Albanian Tyson
BoxRec ID:
15406
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nuri Seferi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice