Noel Tunacao

Noel Tunacao
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Aug. 26, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
38-7-2, 18 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 13, 1990
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Eel
BoxRec ID:
4434
  • Next fight

Next fight of Noel Tunacao is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice