Nerys Espinosa

Nerys Espinosa
Nationality:
Nicaragua
Residence:
Managua, Nicaragua
Born:
May 5, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Managua, Nicaragua
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
29-7-1, 20 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 6, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Machoman/Angel Nerys
BoxRec ID:
65363
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nerys Espinosa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice