Luis Alberto Lazarte

Luis Alberto Lazarte
Nationality:
Argentina
Born:
March 4, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Mar del Plata, Argentina
Height:
5′1″ / 155 cm
Record:
49-11-2, 18 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
March 2, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Mosquito
BoxRec ID:
7965
  • Next fight

Next fight of Luis Alberto Lazarte is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice