Nate Campbell

Nate Campbell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Jacksonville, USA
Born:
March 7, 1972 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
35-10-1, 26 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 5, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Galaxy Warrior
BoxRec ID:
33494
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nate Campbell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice