Naseem Hamed

Naseem Hamed
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Sheffield, United Kingdom
Born:
Feb. 12, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Sheffield, United Kingdom
Record:
36-1, 31 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
April 14, 1992
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Prince
BoxRec ID:
4462
  • Next fight

Next fight of Naseem Hamed is not determined yet.

  • Best choice