Naoufel Ben Rabah

Naoufel Ben Rabah
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Perth, Australia
Born:
Nov. 18, 1977 (41 year)
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 181 cm
Record:
34-3, 18 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 30, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Chocolata
BoxRec ID:
69422
  • Next fight

Next fight of Naoufel Ben Rabah is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results