Isaac Hlatshwayo

Isaac Hlatshwayo
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
Oct. 4, 1977 (43 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
30-3-1, 10 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 15, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Angel
BoxRec ID:
34006
  • Next fight

Next fight of Isaac Hlatshwayo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice