Nagy Aguilera

Nagy Aguilera
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Born:
May 28, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
19-8, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 3, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Dominican Dynamite
BoxRec ID:
419933
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nagy Aguilera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice