Muhammad Rachman

Muhammad Rachman
Nationality:
Indonesia
Born:
Dec. 23, 1972 (47 years)
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Reach:
4′9″ / 150 cm
Record:
64-12-5, 33 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 14, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock Breaker/Predator
BoxRec ID:
16905
  • Next fight

Next fight of Muhammad Rachman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice