Montell Griffin

Montell Griffin
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
June 6, 1970 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Record:
47-6, 30 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 16, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Ice
BoxRec ID:
4966
  • Next fight

Next fight of Montell Griffin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice