Monte Barrett

Monte Barrett
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Queens, USA
Born:
May 26, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Greenville, USA
Record:
35-11-2, 20 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 16, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Two Gunz
BoxRec ID:
7739
  • Next fight

Next fight of Monte Barrett is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice