Mike Oliver

Mike Oliver
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Dec. 13, 1979 (40 years)
Record:
25-4, 8 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 9, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Machine
BoxRec ID:
64303
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mike Oliver is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice