Miguel Mallon

Miguel Mallon
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
Madrid, Spain
Born:
Nov. 29, 1973 (46 years)
Record:
24-1, 10 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
July 29, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Vudu
BoxRec ID:
19782
  • Next fight

Next fight of Miguel Mallon is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice