Esham Pickering

Esham Pickering
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 7, 1976 (44 years)
Record:
34-9, 13 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Brown Sugar
BoxRec ID:
14873
  • Next fight

Next fight of Esham Pickering is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice