Michael Walker

Michael Walker
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Aug. 11, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
19-9-2, 12 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
April 9, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Midnight Stalker
BoxRec ID:
245909
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Walker is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice