Michael Trabant

Michael Trabant
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Berlin, Germany
Born:
May 11, 1978 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Berlin, Germany
Record:
43-3-1, 19 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 12, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Phantom
BoxRec ID:
6238
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Trabant is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice