Michael Moorer

Michael Moorer
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Monessen, USA
Born:
Nov. 12, 1967 (52 years)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn, USA
Record:
52-4-1, 40 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 4, 1988
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Double M
BoxRec ID:
1137
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Moorer is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice