Michael Jones

Michael Jones
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Born:
Nov. 14, 1974 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool, United Kingdom
Record:
24-3, 10 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 15, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Destiny
BoxRec ID:
1218
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Jones is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice