Michele Piccirillo

Michele Piccirillo
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
Jan. 29, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
50-5, 29 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 18, 1992
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Gentleman
BoxRec ID:
4886
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michele Piccirillo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice