Michael Domingo

Michael Domingo
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Aug. 23, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Lebak, Philippines
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Record:
40-15-2, 18 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 19, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bruce Lee
BoxRec ID:
68098
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Domingo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice