Mger Mkrtchyan

Mger Mkrtchyan
Nationality:
Armenia
Residence:
UNKNOWN, Ukraine
Born:
Nov. 12, 1976 (43 years)
Record:
23-3, 17 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 29, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Matador
BoxRec ID:
21467
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mger Mkrtchyan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice