Mauricio Herrera

Mauricio Herrera
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Providence, USA
Born:
May 24, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
22-6, 7 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 24, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Maestro
BoxRec ID:
422176
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mauricio Herrera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice