Matthew Hatton

Matthew Hatton
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Manchester, United Kingdom
Born:
May 15, 1981 (39 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Record:
43-7-2, 17 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 23, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Magic
BoxRec ID:
18454
  • Next fight

Next fight of Matthew Hatton is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice