Matthew Greer

Matthew Greer
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
St. Louis, USA
Born:
March 23, 1977 (43 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
16-13, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 20, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Gator
BoxRec ID:
151893
  • Next fight

Next fight of Matthew Greer is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice