Matt Vanda

Matt Vanda
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 16, 1978 (42 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
44-14, 24 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
March 30, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Predator
BoxRec ID:
47082
  • Next fight

Next fight of Matt Vanda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice