Matt Remillard

Matt Remillard
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Hartford, USA
Born:
June 12, 1986 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Manchester, USA
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
23-1, 13 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
April 1, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Sharp Shooter
BoxRec ID:
300796
  • Next fight

Next fight of Matt Remillard is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice