Marvin Hagler

Marvin Hagler
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Brockton, USA
Born:
May 23, 1954 (66 years)
Place of Birth:
Newark, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
62-3-2, 52 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
May 18, 1973
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Marvelous
BoxRec ID:
8684
  • Next fight

Next fight of Marvin Hagler is not determined yet.

  • Best choice