Marcos Rogerio de Lima

Marcos Rogerio de Lima
Nationality:
Brazil
Residence:
Ribeirao Pires, Brazil
Born:
May 25, 1985 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Ribeirao Pires, Brazil
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
16-7, 11 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (265 lbs)
Debut:
March 14, 2009
Alias:
Pezao
  • Next fight

Next fight of Marcos Rogerio de Lima is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить