Mahir Oral

Mahir Oral
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Hamburg, Germany
Born:
May 23, 1980 (38 years)
Location:
Hamburg, Germany
Height:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
28-3-2, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
March 4, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Lion
BoxRec ID:
14391
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mahir Oral is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results