Sebastian Sylvester

Sebastian Sylvester
Nationality:
Germany
Born:
July 9, 1980 (41 year)
Height:
5′6″ / 172 cm
Record:
34-5-1, 16 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
May 26, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hurrikan
BoxRec ID:
114281
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sebastian Sylvester is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить