Magomed Magomedov

Magomed Magomedov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Khasavyurt, Russia
Born:
Dec. 25, 1991 (28 years)
Place of Birth:
Khasavyurt, Russia
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
14-2, 4 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
April 2, 2011
Alias:
Tiger
  • Next fight

Next fight of Magomed Magomedov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice