Luis Ramon Campas

Luis Ramon Campas
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Navojoa, Mexico
Born:
Aug. 6, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Navojoa, Mexico
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
106-17-3, 81 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
May 4, 1990
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Yory Boy
BoxRec ID:
8038
  • Next fight

Next fight of Luis Ramon Campas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice