Jorge Cota

Jorge Cota
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Los Mochis, Mexico
Born:
Dec. 11, 1987 (32 years)
Record:
12-2, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 27, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Demonio
BoxRec ID:
506305
  • Next fight

Next fight of Jorge Cota is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice