Luis Orlando Del Valle

Luis Orlando Del Valle
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Born:
Jan. 27, 1987 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
16-1, 11 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
April 11, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Orlandito
BoxRec ID:
450099
  • Next fight

Next fight of Luis Orlando Del Valle is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice