Luciano Abis

Luciano Abis
Nationality:
Italy
Born:
July 28, 1979 (41 year)
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Record:
33-2-1, 16 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
July 29, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bazooka
BoxRec ID:
15686
  • Next fight

Next fight of Luciano Abis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice