Lovemore Ndou

Lovemore Ndou
Nationality:
Australia
Residence:
Sydney, Australia
Born:
Aug. 16, 1971 (49 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
48-13-1, 31 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
April 11, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Black Panther
BoxRec ID:
14180
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lovemore Ndou is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice