Lolenga Mock

Lolenga Mock
Nationality:
Congo
Born:
April 22, 1972 (47 years)
Record:
42-14-1, 13 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
May 11, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Lumumba Boy
BoxRec ID:
17134
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lolenga Mock is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results