Dmitry Chudinov

Dmitry Chudinov
Nationality:
Russia
Residence:
Serpukhov, Russia
Born:
Sept. 15, 1986 (33 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
21-3-2, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
July 10, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Night Wolf
BoxRec ID:
500608
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dmitry Chudinov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results