Lisandro Ezequiel Diaz

Lisandro Ezequiel Diaz
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Nov. 15, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Height:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
12-6-1, 10 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 26, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Carnicero
BoxRec ID:
111000
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lisandro Ezequiel Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice